14520 - KISAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14520 known as KISAN EXPRESS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to DELHI [DLI] covering 354 km distance

KISAN EXPRESS [14520] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 06:55 0
RAMAN [RMN]1 07:21 07:23 46
KALANWALI [KNL]1 07:40 07:42 60
SIRSA [SSA]1 08:10 08:13 93
DING [DING]1 08:32 08:34 118
BHATTU [BHT]1 08:45 08:47 129
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 09:02 09:04 146
HISAR [HSR]1 09:30 09:35 175
SATROD [STD]1 09:45 09:47 185
HANSI [HNS]1 10:00 10:01 198
BHIWANI [BNW]1 10:55 11:20 235
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 11:46 11:48 264
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 12:25 12:30 284
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 12:47 12:49 306
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 13:03 13:05 324
NANGLOI [NNO]1 13:17 13:19 337
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 13:31 13:33 344
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 13:46 13:48 351
DELHI [DLI]1 14:10 Dest 354