14519 - KISAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14519 known as KISAN EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 354 km distance

KISAN EXPRESS [14519] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 14:50 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 15:01 15:03 3
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 15:17 15:19 10
NANGLOI [NNO]1 15:28 15:30 17
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 15:42 15:44 30
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 15:58 16:00 48
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 16:30 16:35 70
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 16:52 16:54 90
BHIWANI [BNW]1 17:25 17:50 119
HANSI [HNS]1 18:15 18:17 156
SATROD [STD]1 18:29 18:31 169
HISAR [HSR]1 18:50 19:00 179
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 19:22 19:24 208
BHATTU [BHT]1 19:39 19:41 225
DING [DING]1 19:52 19:54 236
SIRSA [SSA]1 20:20 20:25 261
KALANWALI [KNL]1 20:48 20:50 294
RAMAN [RMN]1 21:04 21:06 308
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 22:20 Dest 354