55774 - KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55774 known as KIR - TNPR PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to TNPR covering 33 km distance

KIR - TNPR PASSENGER [55774] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - TNPR PASSENGERKIRTNPRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 10:00 0
MNS1 10:17 10:18 8
KRMP1 10:27 10:28 13
MHPR1 10:35 10:36 15
BHMA1 10:46 10:47 21
MANIHARI [MHI]1 10:55 11:00 23
KTKS1 11:11 11:12 29
TNPR1 11:30 Dest 33