55774 - KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55774 known as KIR - TNPR PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR] covering 33 km distance

KIR - TNPR PASSENGER [55774] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - TNPR PASSENGERKIRTNPRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 10:00 0
MANSHAHI [MNS]1 10:17 10:18 8
KUMARIPUR HALT [KRMP]1 10:27 10:28 13
MAHIYARPUR [MHPR]1 10:35 10:36 15
BAGHMARA HALT [BHMA]1 10:46 10:47 21
MANIHARI [MHI]1 10:55 11:00 23
KANTAKOSH HALT [KTKS]1 11:11 11:12 29
TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR]1 11:30 Dest 33