55760 - KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55760 known as KIR - TNPR PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR] covering 33 km distance

KIR - TNPR PASSENGER [55760] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - TNPR PASSENGERKIRTNPRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 19:15 0
MANSHAHI [MNS]1 19:32 19:33 8
KUMARIPUR HALT [KRMP]1 19:42 19:43 13
MAHIYARPUR [MHPR]1 19:50 19:51 15
BAGHMARA HALT [BHMA]1 20:01 20:02 21
MANIHARI [MHI]1 20:10 20:15 23
KANTAKOSH HALT [KTKS]1 20:26 20:27 29
TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR]1 20:45 Dest 33