55715 - KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55715 known as KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] covering 200 km distance

KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER [55715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - SGUJ PASSENGERKIRSGUJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 17:55 0
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 18:05 18:06 1
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 18:12 18:13 6
GORPHAR [GRR]1 18:18 18:19 9
SONALLI [SI]1 18:25 18:27 13
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 18:32 18:33 16
JHAUA [JAU]1 18:38 18:40 20
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 18:47 18:48 22
SALMARI [SRI]1 18:54 18:56 26
MUKURIA [MFA]1 19:04 19:05 31
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 19:15 19:17 35
SANJAY GRAM [SJGM]1 19:25 19:26 43
SUDHANI [SUD]1 19:29 19:30 47
AJHARAIL [AHL]1 19:36 19:37 52
TELTA [TETA]1 19:43 19:44 56
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 19:53 19:55 64
SURJA KAMAL [SJKL]1 20:04 20:05 71
KANKI [KKA]1 20:14 20:15 79
HATWAR [HWR]1 20:23 20:24 84
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 20:37 20:42 93
PANJIPARA [PJP]1 20:53 20:54 101
GAISAL [GIL]1 21:03 21:04 110
GUNJARIA [GEOR]1 21:11 21:12 115
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 21:23 21:25 123
POTHIA [POT]1 21:32 21:33 128
TAIABPUR [TBR]1 21:42 21:43 137
THAKURGANJ [TKG]1 21:53 21:55 143
PIPRITHAN [PPTN]1 22:03 22:04 149
GALGALIA [GAGA]1 22:13 22:14 155
ADHIKARI [ADQ]1 22:28 22:29 164
NAKSALBARI [NAK]1 22:44 22:46 177
BAGHDOGRA [BORA]1 23:00 23:02 190
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]2 00:10 Dest 200