55727 - KIR - RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55727 known as KIR - RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 94 km distance

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - RDP PASSENGERKIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:20 0
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 06:30 06:31 7
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 06:37 06:38 11
GORPHAR [GRR]1 06:43 06:44 14
SONALLI [SI]1 06:50 06:52 19
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 07:00 07:01 22
JHAUA [JAU]1 07:06 07:07 25
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 07:14 07:15 28
SALMARI [SRI]1 07:21 07:23 31
MUKURIA [MFA]1 07:45 07:46 37
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 07:54 07:56 41
DHACHANA [DHNA]1 08:02 08:03 45
KACHNA [KAU]1 08:09 08:10 51
JHITKIA [JTK]1 08:17 08:18 55
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 08:25 08:27 62
BAMANGRAM [BMGR]1 08:35 08:36 69
BANGALBAREE [BJY]1 08:41 08:43 72
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 08:53 08:55 82
DALIMGAON [DLX]1 09:02 09:03 88
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 09:25 Dest 94