55727 - KIR - RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55727 known as KIR - RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 89 km distance

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - RDP PASSENGERKIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:15 0
NYT1 06:25 06:26 2
DNQ1 06:32 06:33 6
GRR1 06:38 06:39 9
SONALLI [SI]1 06:45 06:47 14
BHNP1 07:04 07:05 17
JAU1 07:10 07:11 20
MENP1 07:18 07:19 23
SALMARI [SRI]1 07:25 07:27 26
MUKURIA [MFA]1 07:35 07:36 32
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 07:50 07:52 36
DHNA1 07:58 07:59 40
KAU1 08:06 08:07 46
JTK1 08:13 08:14 50
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 08:23 08:25 57
BMGR1 08:33 08:34 64
BJY1 08:40 08:42 67
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 08:57 08:59 77
DLX1 09:06 09:07 83
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 09:15 Dest 89