55770 - KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55770 known as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MLFC covering 90 km distance

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER
KIRMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:05 0
MIYN1 06:17 06:18 6
KUQ1 06:26 06:27 11
SAJH1 06:33 06:34 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 06:40 06:41 18
LABHA [LAV]1 06:49 06:51 23
DVJ1 06:57 06:58 26
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 07:08 07:10 29
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 07:21 07:23 35
MQG1 07:29 07:30 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 07:36 07:38 45
MFZ1 07:44 07:45 49
SAMSI [SM]1 07:52 07:54 56
SRPU1 08:01 08:02 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 08:08 08:10 64
MBC1 08:16 08:17 68
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 08:34 08:36 71
ADINA [ADF]1 08:45 08:47 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 09:00 09:02 85
MLFC1 09:25 Dest 90