55770 - KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55770 known as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MALDA COURT [MLFC] covering 90 km distance

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGERKIRMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:10 0
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 06:22 06:23 6
KURETHA [KUQ]1 06:36 06:37 11
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 06:43 06:44 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 06:50 06:51 18
LABHA [LAV]1 06:59 07:01 23
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 07:07 07:08 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 07:15 07:17 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 07:28 07:30 36
MILANGARH [MQG]1 07:36 07:37 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 07:43 07:45 46
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 07:51 07:52 50
SAMSI [SM]1 07:59 08:01 56
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 08:27 08:28 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 08:34 08:36 65
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 08:42 08:43 69
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 08:48 08:50 71
ADINA [ADF]1 08:58 09:00 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 09:08 09:10 85
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 09:45 Dest 90