55704 - KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55704 known as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MALDA COURT [MLFC] covering 90 km distance

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGERKIRMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 08:00 0
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 08:12 08:13 6
KURETHA [KUQ]1 08:26 08:27 11
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 08:33 08:34 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 08:40 08:42 18
LABHA [LAV]1 08:50 08:52 23
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 09:01 09:02 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 09:10 09:12 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 09:23 09:25 36
MILANGARH [MQG]1 09:31 09:32 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 09:38 09:40 46
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 09:46 09:47 50
SAMSI [SM]1 09:54 09:56 56
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 10:03 10:04 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 10:10 10:12 65
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 10:18 10:19 69
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 10:24 10:26 71
ADINA [ADF]1 10:34 10:36 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 10:48 10:50 85
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 11:15 Dest 90