55704 - KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55704 known as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MALDA COURT [MLFC] covering 90 km distance

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGERKIRMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 08:15 0
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 08:27 08:28 6
KURETHA [KUQ]1 08:36 08:38 11
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 08:44 08:45 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 08:51 08:53 18
LABHA [LAV]1 09:01 09:03 23
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 09:09 09:10 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 09:18 09:20 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 09:31 09:33 36
MILANGARH [MQG]1 09:39 09:40 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 09:46 09:48 46
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 09:54 09:55 50
SAMSI [SM]1 10:02 10:04 56
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 10:11 10:12 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 10:23 10:25 65
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 10:45 10:46 69
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 10:51 10:53 71
ADINA [ADF]1 11:02 11:04 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 11:13 11:15 85
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 11:35 Dest 90