55763 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55763 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGER
KIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 20:30 0
DLF1 20:40 20:41 6
RWA1 20:50 20:51 13
RNX1 21:00 21:01 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 21:12 21:14 27
KUB1 21:26 21:28 35
GBN1 21:34 21:35 40
JALARGARH [JAG]1 21:42 21:44 46
SATR1 21:51 21:52 51
KSY1 21:59 22:01 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 22:09 22:11 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 22:17 22:19 70
HOD1 22:26 22:27 76
SMH1 22:33 22:35 81
GPE1 22:41 22:42 86
DLZ1 22:47 22:48 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 22:55 22:57 94
BTF1 23:05 23:06 100
JOGBANI [JBN]1 23:30 Dest 108