55763 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55763 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGERKIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 20:30 0
DALAN [DLF]1 20:40 20:41 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 20:50 20:51 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 21:00 21:01 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 21:12 21:14 28
KASBA [KUB]1 21:26 21:28 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 21:34 21:35 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 21:42 21:44 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 21:51 21:52 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 21:59 22:01 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 22:09 22:11 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 22:17 22:19 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 22:26 22:27 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 22:33 22:35 82
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 22:41 22:42 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 22:47 22:48 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 22:55 22:57 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 23:05 23:06 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 23:30 Dest 108