55741 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55741 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55741] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGERKIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:30 0
DLF1 14:40 14:41 6
RWA1 14:50 14:51 14
RNX1 15:00 15:01 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 15:14 15:16 28
KUB1 15:26 15:27 36
GBN1 15:33 15:34 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 15:41 15:43 46
KSY1 15:55 15:57 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 16:05 16:07 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 16:13 16:15 70
SMH1 16:29 16:31 82
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 16:43 16:45 95
BTF1 16:53 16:54 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 17:15 Dest 108