55739 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55739 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55739] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGERKIRJBNPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 12:15 0
DALAN [DLF]1 12:25 12:26 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 12:36 12:37 13
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 12:46 12:47 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 12:58 13:00 27
KASBA [KUB]1 13:09 13:11 35
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 13:17 13:18 40
JALARGARH [JAG]1 13:28 13:30 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 13:37 13:38 51
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 13:45 13:47 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 13:55 13:57 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 14:03 14:05 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 14:15 14:16 76
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 14:23 14:25 81
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 14:31 14:32 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 14:37 14:38 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 14:47 14:49 94
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 14:59 15:00 100
JOGBANI [JBN]1 15:20 Dest 108