55735 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55735 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55735] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGER
KIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 07:00 0
DLF1 07:10 07:11 6
RWA1 07:20 07:21 13
RNX1 07:30 07:31 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 07:42 07:44 27
KUB1 07:53 07:55 35
GBN1 08:01 08:02 40
JALARGARH [JAG]1 08:09 08:11 46
SATR1 08:18 08:19 51
KSY1 08:26 08:28 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 08:36 08:38 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 08:44 08:46 70
HOD1 08:53 08:54 76
SMH1 09:00 09:02 81
GPE1 09:08 09:09 86
DLZ1 09:14 09:15 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 09:22 09:24 94
BTF1 09:32 09:33 100
JOGBANI [JBN]1 09:55 Dest 108