55735 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55735 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55735] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGERKIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 07:00 0
DALAN [DLF]1 07:10 07:11 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 07:20 07:21 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 07:30 07:31 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 07:42 07:44 28
KASBA [KUB]1 07:53 07:55 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 08:01 08:02 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 08:09 08:11 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 08:18 08:19 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 08:26 08:28 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 08:36 08:38 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 08:44 08:46 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 08:53 08:54 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 09:00 09:02 82
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 09:08 09:09 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 09:14 09:15 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 09:22 09:24 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 09:32 09:33 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 09:55 Dest 108