55733 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55733 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGERKIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 03:00 0
DALAN [DLF]1 03:10 03:11 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 03:21 03:22 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 03:31 03:32 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 03:43 03:45 28
KASBA [KUB]1 03:54 03:56 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 04:02 04:03 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 04:10 04:12 46
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 04:27 04:29 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 04:37 04:39 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 04:45 04:47 70
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 04:58 05:00 82
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 05:17 05:19 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 05:27 05:28 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 05:50 Dest 108