55733 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55733 known as KIR - JBN PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGER
KIRJBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 03:00 0
DLF1 03:10 03:11 6
RWA1 03:21 03:22 13
RNX1 03:31 03:32 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 03:43 03:45 27
KUB1 03:54 03:56 35
GBN1 04:02 04:03 40
JALARGARH [JAG]1 04:10 04:12 46
KSY1 04:27 04:29 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 04:37 04:39 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 04:45 04:47 70
SMH1 04:58 05:00 81
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 05:17 05:19 94
BTF1 05:27 05:28 100
JOGBANI [JBN]1 05:50 Dest 108