75759 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75759 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 09:50 0
DALAN [DLF]1 10:00 10:01 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 10:09 10:10 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 10:18 10:19 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 10:28 10:30 28
KASBA [KUB]1 10:38 10:40 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 10:46 10:47 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 10:54 10:56 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 11:03 11:04 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 11:12 11:14 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:22 11:24 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:30 11:32 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 11:39 11:40 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 11:47 11:49 81
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 11:55 11:56 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 12:01 12:02 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 12:10 12:12 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 12:19 12:20 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 12:45 Dest 108