75759 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75759 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 09:45 0
DALAN [DLF]1 09:55 09:56 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 10:05 10:06 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 10:14 10:15 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 10:24 10:26 28
KASBA [KUB]1 10:35 10:37 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 10:42 10:43 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 10:50 10:52 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 10:59 11:00 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 11:08 11:10 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:19 11:21 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:27 11:29 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 11:36 11:37 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 11:44 11:46 82
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 11:53 11:54 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 11:59 12:00 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 12:07 12:09 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 12:17 12:18 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 12:45 Dest 108