75755 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75755 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75755] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:30 0
DALAN [DLF]1 14:40 14:41 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 14:50 14:51 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 14:59 15:00 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 15:09 15:11 28
KASBA [KUB]1 15:20 15:22 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 15:29 15:30 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 15:37 15:39 46
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 15:50 15:52 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 16:01 16:03 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 16:09 16:11 70
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 16:22 16:24 82
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 16:36 16:38 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 16:46 16:47 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 17:10 Dest 108