75755 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75755 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75755] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:30 0
DALAN [DLF]1 14:40 14:41 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 14:49 14:50 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 14:58 14:59 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 15:08 15:18 28
KASBA [KUB]1 15:26 15:28 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 15:34 15:35 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 15:42 15:44 46
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 15:55 15:57 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 16:05 16:07 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 16:15 16:17 70
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 16:27 16:29 81
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 16:40 16:42 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 16:49 16:50 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 17:05 Dest 108