75753 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75753 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75753] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:50 0
DALAN [DLF]1 07:00 07:01 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 07:13 07:14 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 07:22 07:23 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 07:32 07:34 28
KASBA [KUB]1 07:43 07:45 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 07:51 07:52 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 07:59 08:01 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 08:08 08:09 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 08:17 08:19 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 08:28 08:30 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 08:36 08:38 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 08:46 08:47 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 08:55 08:57 82
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 09:04 09:05 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 09:10 09:11 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 09:18 09:20 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 09:28 09:29 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 09:50 Dest 108