75753 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75753 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75753] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 06:45 0
DALAN [DLF]1 06:55 06:56 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 07:04 07:05 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 07:13 07:14 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 07:23 07:25 28
KASBA [KUB]1 07:33 07:35 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 07:41 07:42 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 07:49 07:51 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 07:58 07:59 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 08:07 08:09 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 08:17 08:19 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 08:25 08:27 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 08:34 08:35 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 08:42 08:44 81
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 08:50 08:51 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 08:56 08:57 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 09:04 09:06 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 09:13 09:14 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 09:40 Dest 108