55731 - KIR - BOE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55731 known as KIR - BOE PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to BARSOI JN [BOE] covering 35 km distance

KIR - BOE PASSENGER [55731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - BOE PASSENGER
KIRBOEPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 21:10 0
NYT1 21:20 21:21 1
DNQ1 21:27 21:28 6
GRR1 21:34 21:35 9
SONALLI [SI]1 21:41 21:43 13
BHNP1 21:48 21:49 16
JAU1 21:54 21:55 20
MENP1 22:02 22:03 22
SALMARI [SRI]1 22:09 22:11 26
MUKURIA [MFA]1 22:19 22:20 31
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 22:35 Dest 35