38602 - KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38602 known as KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL runs from KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 55 km distance

KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL [38602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIG - HWH SUB LOCALKIGHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 Src 11:17 0
DEULTI [DTE]1 11:20 11:21 4
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 11:23 11:24 7
BAGNAN [BZN]1 11:27 11:28 10
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 11:32 11:33 15
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 11:36 11:37 19
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 11:40 11:41 23
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 11:44 11:45 25
CHENGEL [CGA]1 11:48 11:49 28
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 11:52 11:53 31
NALPUR [NALR]1 11:56 11:57 35
ABADA [ABB]1 12:00 12:01 38
SANKRALL [SEL]1 12:03 12:04 39
ANDUL [ADL]1 12:08 12:09 43
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 12:16 12:17 48
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 12:19 12:20 49
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 12:22 12:23 51
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 12:26 12:27 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:43 Dest 55