38602 - KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38602 known as KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL runs from KIG to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 55 km distance

KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL [38602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIG - HWH SUB LOCALKIGHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KIG1 Src 11:10 0
DTE1 11:14 11:15 4
GGTA1 11:17 11:18 7
BAGNAN [BZN]1 11:22 11:23 10
KGY1 11:26 11:27 15
BSBP1 11:30 11:31 19
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 11:35 11:36 23
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 11:39 11:40 25
CGA1 11:42 11:43 28
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 11:47 11:48 31
NALR1 11:51 11:52 35
ABADA [ABB]1 11:55 11:56 38
SEL1 11:58 11:59 39
ANDUL [ADL]1 12:03 12:04 43
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 12:12 12:13 48
RMJ1 12:15 12:16 49
DSNR1 12:18 12:19 51
TPKR1 12:24 12:25 52
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:43 Dest 55