54405 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54405 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 93 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSENKRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 17:40 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 17:48 17:50 7
MAMAN [MOM]1 18:01 18:02 16
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 18:10 18:15 23
BARAL [BARL]1 18:30 18:32 35
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 18:39 18:40 40
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 18:46 18:48 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 18:59 19:01 55
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:25 20:00 64
KAILI [KALI]1 20:09 20:10 70
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 20:21 20:23 76
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 20:41 20:43 82
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 20:49 20:51 88
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:10 Dest 93