54405 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54405 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 93 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSENKRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 17:40 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 17:48 17:50 7
MAMAN [MOM]1 18:01 18:02 16
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 18:10 18:15 23
BARAL [BARL]1 18:30 18:32 35
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 18:40 18:41 40
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 18:48 18:50 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 19:07 19:09 55
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:45 20:30 64
KAILI [KALI]1 20:37 20:38 70
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 20:46 20:48 76
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 20:57 20:58 82
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 21:06 21:07 88
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:25 Dest 93