54405 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54405 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 92 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
KRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 17:40 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 17:48 17:50 6
MAMAN [MOM]1 18:01 18:02 15
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 18:10 18:15 22
BARAL [BARL]1 18:30 18:32 34
CHWT1 18:39 18:40 39
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 18:46 18:48 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 18:59 19:01 54
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:25 20:00 63
KALI1 20:09 20:10 70
KXK1 20:21 20:23 76
CXA1 20:41 20:43 82
NRNR1 20:49 20:51 87
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:10 Dest 92