54401 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54401 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 92 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
KRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 06:00 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 06:08 06:10 6
MAMAN [MOM]1 06:19 06:21 15
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 06:28 06:30 22
BARAL [BARL]1 06:50 06:52 34
CHWT1 07:00 07:01 39
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 07:08 07:10 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 07:22 07:24 54
HAPUR [HPU]1 07:55 08:35 63
KALI1 08:43 08:44 70
KXK1 08:53 08:54 76
CXA1 09:03 09:04 82
NRNR1 09:12 09:13 87
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 09:35 Dest 92