54401 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54401 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 93 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSENKRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 06:10 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 06:20 06:22 7
MAMAN [MOM]1 06:31 06:32 16
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 06:48 06:53 23
BARAL [BARL]1 07:08 07:10 35
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 07:18 07:19 40
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 07:26 07:28 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 07:43 07:45 55
HAPUR [HPU]1 08:10 08:35 64
KAILI [KALI]1 08:43 08:44 70
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 08:52 08:54 76
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 09:03 09:04 82
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 09:12 09:13 88
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 09:35 Dest 93