Modify Search

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VILLUPURAM JN (VM)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Tue 1767 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VILLUPURAM JN - VM Src 11:40 0 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 12:44 12:45 68 1
ARNI ROAD - ARV 13:29 13:30 116 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 14:08 14:10 151 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 14:50 14:55 161 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:15 17:30 275 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:58 19:00 358 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 651 1
ELURU - EE 00:24 00:25 710 2
Ad
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:56 01:58 800 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:15 06:35 1000 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:40 1061 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:55 11:00 1277 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:35 1424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 14:03 14:08 1443 2
CUTTACK - CTC 14:33 14:38 1471 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 15:37 15:38 1543 2
BALASORE - BLS 17:25 17:27 1648 2
BELDA - BLDA 18:23 18:24 1729 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:25 Dest 1767 2
Ad