6606 - KGQ-CAN PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6606 known as KGQ-CAN PASSR SPL runs from KASARAGOD [KGQ] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 85 km distance

KGQ-CAN PASSR SPL [6606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGQ-CAN PASSR SPLKGQCANHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 Src 18:55 0
KOTIKULAM [KQK]1 19:05 19:06 9
KANHANGAD [KZE]1 19:16 19:17 22
NILESHWAR [NLE]1 19:28 19:29 32
CHARVATTUR [CHV]1 19:38 19:39 37
TRIKARPUR [TKQ]1 19:46 19:47 45
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 19:54 19:55 52
PAYANGADI [PAZ]1 20:07 20:08 63
KANNAPURAM [KPQ]1 20:17 20:18 71
PPNS1 20:24 20:25 77
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM]1 20:34 20:35 78
KANNUR [CAN]1 20:55 Dest 85