58005 - KGP-KUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58005 known as KGP-KUR PASS runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] covering 363 km distance

KGP-KUR PASS [58005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-KUR PASSKGPKURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 04:40 0
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 05:00 05:01 25
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 05:07 05:08 32
BELDA [BLDA]1 05:14 05:15 38
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 05:23 05:24 46
DANTAN [DNT]1 05:32 05:33 54
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 05:43 05:44 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 05:51 05:52 71
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 06:00 06:01 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 06:08 06:09 85
BASTA [BTS]1 06:16 06:17 91
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 06:23 06:24 95
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 06:32 06:33 100
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 06:42 06:43 107
BALASORE [BLS]1 07:00 07:05 118
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 07:13 07:14 129
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 07:21 07:22 134
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 07:31 07:32 143
SORO [SORO]1 07:41 07:42 152
MARKONA [MKO]1 07:59 08:00 166
RANITAL [RNTL]1 08:07 08:08 173
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 08:50 08:55 180
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 09:09 09:10 196
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 09:14 09:15 203
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 09:23 09:24 211
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 09:35 09:40 223
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 10:06 10:07 259
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 10:22 10:23 280
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 10:56 10:57 312
BARANG [BRAG]1 11:14 11:15 329
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:28 11:29 337
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:40 11:45 344
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 11:49 11:50 348
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 12:10 Dest 363