8065 - KGP-BQA MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8065 known as KGP-BQA MEMU PASS runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to BANKURA [BQA] covering 125 km distance

KGP-BQA MEMU PASS [8065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BQA MEMU PASSKGPBQAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 15:10 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 15:19 15:20 2
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 15:27 15:28 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 15:43 15:45 13
BHADUTALA [BUTA]1 15:49 15:50 20
GODAPIASAL [GSL]1 15:54 15:55 25
SALBONI [SLB]1 16:04 16:05 37
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 16:13 16:14 48
GARHBETA [GBA]1 16:27 16:28 60
BOGRI ROAD [BGO]1 16:33 16:34 64
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 16:42 16:43 73
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 17:00 17:01 85
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 17:08 17:09 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 17:19 17:20 99
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 17:23 17:24 104
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 17:27 17:28 118
BANKURA [BQA]1 17:50 Dest 125