58007 - KGP-BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KGP-BHC PASSENGER [58007] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BHC PASSENGER
KGPBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 06:35 0
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 06:43 06:44 6
BPE 1 06:52 06:53 14
NYA 1 07:03 07:04 25
VKD 1 07:11 07:12 31
BELDA [BLDA] 1 07:19 07:20 37
NSI 1 07:28 07:29 45
DANTAN [DNT] 1 07:37 07:38 54
AGV 1 07:44 07:45 58
LXD 1 07:51 07:52 64
JALESWAR [JER] 1 07:59 08:00 70
RGT 1 08:08 08:09 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 08:17 08:18 84
BASTA [BTS] 1 08:25 08:26 90
NMBR 1 08:32 08:33 94
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 08:39 08:40 100
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 08:47 08:48 106
TKPL 1 08:56 08:57 113
BALASORE [BLS] 1 09:15 09:20 118
NGRD 1 09:29 09:30 128
KHF 1 09:37 09:38 133
PNPN 1 09:44 09:45 138
BNBR 1 09:50 09:51 142
SORO [SORO] 1 09:59 10:00 151
SZZ 1 10:11 10:12 160
MARKONA [MKO] 1 10:19 10:20 166
RNTL 1 10:28 10:29 172
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 11:00 Dest 180