58007 - KGP-BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58007 known as KGP-BHC PASSENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to BHADRAK [BHC] covering 180 km distance

KGP-BHC PASSENGER [58007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BHC PASSENGERKGPBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 06:35 0
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 06:43 06:44 6
BPE1 06:52 06:53 14
NYA1 07:03 07:04 25
VKD1 07:11 07:12 32
BELDA [BLDA]1 07:19 07:20 38
NSI1 07:28 07:29 46
DANTAN [DNT]1 07:37 07:38 54
AGV1 07:44 07:45 59
LXD1 07:51 07:52 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 07:59 08:00 71
RGT1 08:08 08:09 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 08:17 08:18 85
BASTA [BTS]1 08:25 08:26 91
NMBR1 08:32 08:33 95
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 08:39 08:40 100
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 08:47 08:48 107
TKPL1 08:56 08:57 113
BALASORE [BLS]1 09:15 09:20 118
NGRD1 09:29 09:30 129
KHF1 09:37 09:38 134
PNPN1 09:44 09:45 138
BNBR1 09:50 09:51 143
SORO [SORO]1 09:59 10:00 152
SZZ1 10:11 10:12 160
MARKONA [MKO]1 10:19 10:20 166
RNTL1 10:28 10:29 173
BHADRAK [BHC]1 11:00 Dest 180