58007 - KGP-BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58007 known as KGP-BHC PASSENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to BHADRAKH [BHC] covering 180 km distance

KGP-BHC PASSENGER [58007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BHC PASSENGERKGPBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 06:35 0
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 06:43 06:44 6
BENAPUR [BPE]1 06:52 06:53 14
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 07:03 07:04 25
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 07:11 07:12 32
BELDA [BLDA]1 07:19 07:20 38
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 07:29 07:30 46
DANTAN [DNT]1 07:35 07:36 54
ANGUA [AGV]1 07:42 07:43 59
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 07:51 07:52 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 07:57 07:58 71
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 08:06 08:07 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 08:15 08:16 85
BASTA [BTS]1 08:23 08:24 91
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 08:30 08:31 95
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 08:37 08:38 100
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 08:45 08:46 107
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 08:54 08:55 113
BALASORE [BLS]1 09:13 09:18 118
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 09:29 09:30 129
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 09:37 09:38 134
PANPANA [PNPN]1 09:46 09:47 138
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 09:52 09:53 143
SORO [SORO]1 10:01 10:02 152
SABIRA [SZZ]1 10:11 10:12 160
MARKONA [MKO]1 10:19 10:20 166
RANITAL [RNTL]1 10:33 10:34 173
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 11:00 Dest 180