58017 Train Time Table, KGP - ASN PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KGP - ASN PASS [58017] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP - ASN PASSKGPASNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 05:30 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 05:37 05:38 2
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 05:47 05:48 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 06:07 06:10 12
GSL 1 06:18 06:19 24
SALBONI [SLB] 1 06:29 06:30 36
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 06:41 06:42 48
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 06:52 06:53 59
BGO 1 07:02 07:03 64
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 07:10 07:11 72
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 07:22 07:23 84
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 07:30 07:31 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 07:39 07:40 99
KISN 1 07:45 07:46 104
BXL 1 07:50 07:51 117
BANKURA [BQA] 1 08:10 08:20 125
ANCR 1 08:28 08:29 135
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 08:33 08:34 139
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 08:43 08:44 148
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 08:53 08:54 157
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 09:01 09:02 164
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 09:08 09:09 170
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 09:30 09:50 178
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 09:57 09:58 183
BERO 1 10:04 10:05 188
RKI 1 10:13 10:14 193
MDF 1 10:19 10:20 199
MDKD 1 10:28 10:29 206
DMA 1 10:37 10:38 211
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 10:57 10:58 215
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 11:20 Dest 220