58021 - KGP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58021 known as KGP TATA PASSENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA PASSENGERKGPTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 09:15 0
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 09:30 09:31 9
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 09:39 09:40 16
SARDIHA [SUA]1 09:47 09:48 23
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 09:56 09:57 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 10:06 10:07 39
KHATKURA [KATB]1 10:18 10:19 46
GIDNI [GII]1 10:26 10:27 54
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 10:35 10:36 62
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 10:42 10:43 68
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 10:52 10:53 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 11:03 11:04 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 11:16 11:17 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 11:29 11:30 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 11:44 11:45 115
ASANBONI [ASB]1 11:54 11:55 120
GOVINDPUR PH [GVDP]1 12:03 12:04 128
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 13:10 Dest 135