58021 - KGP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58021 known as KGP TATA PASSENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 134 km distance

KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA PASSENGER
KGPTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 09:15 0
KKQ1 09:30 09:31 8
KSO1 09:39 09:40 15
SARDIHA [SUA]1 09:47 09:48 23
BNB1 09:56 09:57 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 10:06 10:07 38
KATB1 10:18 10:19 46
GII1 10:26 10:27 54
KNM1 10:35 10:36 61
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 10:42 10:43 67
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 10:52 10:53 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 11:03 11:04 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 11:16 11:17 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 11:29 11:30 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 11:44 11:45 115
ASB1 11:54 11:55 120
GVDP1 12:03 12:04 127
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 13:10 Dest 134