68015 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68015 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALKGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 21:10 0
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 21:19 21:20 6
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 21:24 21:25 9
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 21:31 21:32 16
SARDIHA [SUA]1 21:38 21:39 23
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 21:44 21:45 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 21:52 21:53 39
KHATKURA [KATB]1 21:59 22:00 46
GIDNI [GII]1 22:06 22:07 54
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 22:13 22:14 62
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 22:19 22:20 68
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 22:28 22:29 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 22:36 22:37 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 22:47 22:48 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 22:58 22:59 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 23:15 23:16 115
ASANBONI [ASB]1 23:21 23:22 120
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 23:50 Dest 135