68015 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68015 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 134 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCAL
KGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 21:05 0
NPTY 1 21:14 21:15 5
KKQ 1 21:19 21:20 8
KSO 1 21:26 21:27 15
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 21:33 21:34 23
BNB 1 21:39 21:40 30
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 21:47 21:48 38
KATB 1 21:54 21:55 46
GII 1 22:01 22:02 54
KNM 1 22:08 22:09 61
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 22:14 22:15 67
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 22:23 22:24 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 22:31 22:32 86
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 22:42 22:43 98
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 22:53 22:54 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 23:07 23:08 115
ASB 1 23:13 23:14 120
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 23:35 Dest 134