68015 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68015 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALKGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 21:05 0
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 21:14 21:15 6
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 21:19 21:20 9
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 21:26 21:27 16
SARDIHA [SUA]1 21:33 21:34 23
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 21:39 21:40 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 21:47 21:48 39
KHATKURA [KATB]1 21:54 21:55 46
GIDNI [GII]1 22:01 22:02 54
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 22:08 22:09 62
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 22:14 22:15 68
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 22:23 22:24 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 22:31 22:32 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 22:42 22:43 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 22:53 22:54 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 23:07 23:08 115
ASANBONI [ASB]1 23:13 23:14 120
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 23:35 Dest 135