68014 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68014 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALTATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 14:00 0
ASANBONI [ASB]1 14:19 14:20 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 14:24 14:25 19
GALUDIH [GUD]1 14:31 14:32 26
GHATSILA [GTS]1 14:41 14:42 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 14:55 14:56 48
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 15:04 15:05 58
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 15:13 15:14 67
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 15:20 15:21 73
GIDNI [GII]1 15:27 15:28 80
KHATKURA [KATB]1 15:36 15:37 89
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 15:57 15:58 96
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 16:05 16:06 105
SARDIHA [SUA]1 16:12 16:13 111
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 16:20 16:21 119
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 16:27 16:28 126
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 16:30 16:31 129
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:10 Dest 135