68014 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68014 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALTATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 14:00 0
GOVINDPUR PH [GVDP]1 14:10 14:11 7
ASANBONI [ASB]1 14:19 14:20 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 14:24 14:25 19
GALUDIH [GUD]1 14:31 14:32 26
GHATSILA [GTS]1 14:41 14:42 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 14:53 14:54 48
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 15:03 15:04 58
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 15:13 15:14 67
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 15:20 15:21 73
GIDNI [GII]1 15:27 15:28 80
KHATKURA [KATB]1 15:36 15:37 89
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 16:19 16:20 96
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 16:28 16:29 105
SARDIHA [SUA]1 16:35 16:36 111
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 16:43 16:44 119
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 16:50 16:51 126
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:30 Dest 135