68011 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68011 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALKGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 18:20 0
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 18:31 18:32 6
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 18:36 18:37 9
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 18:44 18:45 16
SARDIHA [SUA]1 18:51 18:52 23
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 18:58 18:59 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 19:06 19:07 39
KHATKURA [KATB]1 19:14 19:15 46
GIDNI [GII]1 19:22 19:23 54
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 19:30 19:31 62
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 19:36 19:37 68
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 19:45 19:46 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 19:54 19:55 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 20:06 20:07 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 20:17 20:18 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 20:31 20:33 115
ASANBONI [ASB]1 20:39 20:40 120
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 21:00 Dest 135