58009 - KGP JJKR PASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58009 known as KGP JJKR PASENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] covering 223 km distance

KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP JJKR PASENGERKGPJJKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 15:55 0
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 16:02 16:03 6
BENAPUR [BPE]1 16:12 16:13 14
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 16:24 16:25 25
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 16:33 16:34 32
BELDA [BLDA]1 16:41 16:42 38
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 16:54 16:55 46
DANTAN [DNT]1 17:02 17:03 54
ANGUA [AGV]1 17:09 17:10 59
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 17:16 17:17 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 17:24 17:25 71
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 17:34 17:35 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 17:42 17:43 85
BASTA [BTS]1 17:51 17:52 91
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 17:59 18:00 95
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 18:06 18:07 100
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 18:14 18:15 107
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 18:23 18:24 113
BALASORE [BLS]1 18:31 18:36 118
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 18:44 18:45 129
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 18:50 18:51 134
PANPANA [PNPN]1 18:57 18:58 138
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 19:03 19:04 143
SORO [SORO]1 19:14 19:15 152
SABIRA [SZZ]1 19:26 19:27 160
MARKONA [MKO]1 19:34 19:35 166
RANITAL [RNTL]1 19:43 19:44 173
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 20:55 21:00 180
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 21:08 21:09 187
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 21:14 21:15 192
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 21:20 21:21 196
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 21:30 21:31 203
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 21:36 21:37 206
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 21:42 21:43 211
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 21:48 21:49 218
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 22:15 Dest 223