58009 - KGP JJKR PASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58009 known as KGP JJKR PASENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] covering 223 km distance

KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP JJKR PASENGERKGPJJKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 15:55 0
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 16:02 16:03 6
BPE1 16:12 16:13 14
NYA1 16:24 16:25 25
VKD1 16:33 16:34 32
BELDA [BLDA]1 16:41 16:42 38
NSI1 16:54 16:55 46
DANTAN [DNT]1 17:02 17:03 54
AGV1 17:09 17:10 59
LXD1 17:16 17:17 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 17:24 17:25 71
RGT1 17:34 17:35 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 17:42 17:43 85
BASTA [BTS]1 17:51 17:52 91
NMBR1 17:59 18:00 95
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 18:06 18:07 100
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 18:14 18:15 107
TKPL1 18:23 18:24 113
BALASORE [BLS]1 18:31 18:36 118
NGRD1 18:44 18:45 129
KHF1 18:50 18:51 134
PNPN1 18:57 18:58 138
BNBR1 19:03 19:04 143
SORO [SORO]1 19:14 19:15 152
SZZ1 19:26 19:27 160
MARKONA [MKO]1 19:34 19:35 166
RNTL1 19:43 19:44 173
BHADRAK [BHC]1 20:55 21:00 180
BUDR1 21:08 21:09 187
KPLD1 21:14 21:15 192
KED1 21:20 21:21 196
MZZ1 21:29 21:45 203
DLPT1 21:48 21:49 206
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 21:55 21:56 211
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 22:02 22:03 218
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 22:15 Dest 223