38710 - KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38710 known as KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 118 km distance

KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL [38710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 07:10 0
JPR1 07:20 07:21 7
MPD1 07:25 07:26 13
SMCK1 07:30 07:31 18
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:35 07:36 24
DUAN1 07:39 07:40 28
RDU1 07:43 07:44 31
HAUR1 07:47 07:48 35
KHAI1 07:51 07:52 39
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:57 07:58 45
NPMR1 08:01 08:02 50
BOP1 08:05 08:06 54
NDGJ1 08:09 08:10 56
MECHEDA [MCA]1 08:13 08:14 59
KIG1 08:17 08:18 63
DTE1 08:22 08:23 67
GGTA1 08:26 08:27 70
BAGNAN [BZN]1 08:31 08:32 72
KGY1 08:36 08:37 78
BSBP1 08:40 08:41 81
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:44 08:45 85
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 08:48 08:49 88
CGA1 08:51 08:52 90
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 08:55 08:56 93
NALR1 08:59 09:00 97
ABADA [ABB]1 09:03 09:04 100
SEL1 09:05 09:06 102
ANDUL [ADL]1 09:10 09:11 105
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 09:18 09:19 110
RMJ1 09:21 09:22 111
DSNR1 09:25 09:26 113
TPKR1 09:29 09:30 115
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:45 Dest 118