38710 - KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38710 known as KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 118 km distance

KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL [38710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 07:10 0
JAKPUR [JPR]1 07:20 07:21 7
MADPUR [MPD]1 07:25 07:26 13
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 07:30 07:31 18
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:35 07:36 24
DUAN [DUAN]1 07:39 07:40 28
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 07:43 07:44 31
HAUR [HAUR]1 07:47 07:48 35
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 07:51 07:52 39
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:57 07:58 45
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 08:01 08:02 50
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 08:05 08:06 54
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 08:09 08:10 56
MECHEDA [MCA]1 08:13 08:14 59
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 08:18 08:19 63
DEULTI [DTE]1 08:23 08:24 67
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 08:27 08:28 70
BAGNAN [BZN]1 08:31 08:32 72
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 08:36 08:37 78
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 08:40 08:41 81
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:44 08:45 85
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 08:48 08:49 88
CHENGEL [CGA]1 08:51 08:52 90
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 08:55 08:56 93
NALPUR [NALR]1 08:59 09:00 97
ABADA [ABB]1 09:03 09:04 100
SANKRALL [SEL]1 09:06 09:07 102
ANDUL [ADL]1 09:11 09:12 105
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 09:18 09:19 110
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 09:21 09:22 111
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 09:25 09:26 113
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 09:29 09:30 115
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:45 Dest 118