58025 - KGP HTE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58025 known as KGP HTE PASSENGER runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to HATIA [HTE] covering 339 km distance

KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP HTE PASSENGER
KGPHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 08:40 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 08:47 08:48 2
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 09:05 09:06 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 09:18 09:20 12
GSL 1 09:30 09:31 24
SALBONI [SLB] 1 09:40 09:41 36
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 09:52 09:53 48
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 10:06 10:07 59
BGO 1 10:19 10:20 64
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 10:29 10:30 72
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 10:41 10:42 84
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 10:51 10:52 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 11:00 11:01 99
BXL 1 11:11 11:12 107
BANKURA [BQA] 1 11:24 11:29 115
ANCR 1 11:37 11:38 125
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 11:47 11:48 128
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 11:51 11:52 138
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 12:00 12:01 147
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 12:08 12:09 154
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 12:15 12:16 160
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 13:20 13:30 168
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 13:40 13:41 175
ANARA [ANR] 1 13:49 13:50 181
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 14:00 14:01 187
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 14:08 14:09 195
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 14:14 14:15 200
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:25 15:20 207
GTD 1 15:35 15:36 222
CAS 1 15:42 15:43 229
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 15:50 15:51 236
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 16:07 16:08 243
BKDR 1 16:15 16:16 250
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 16:20 16:21 255
THO 1 16:29 16:30 263
MURI [MURI] 1 16:45 16:50 267
SILLI [SLF] 1 17:04 17:05 274
KITA 1 17:19 17:20 282
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 1 17:39 17:40 297
GAG 1 17:59 18:00 312
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 18:14 18:15 322
NAMKON [NKM] 1 18:24 18:25 328
RANCHI [RNC] 1 18:35 18:40 332
HATIA [HTE] 1 19:30 Dest 339