15044 - KGM-LJN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15044 known as KGM-LJN EXPRESS runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 342 km distance

KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-LJN EXPRESSKGMLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATHGODAM [KGM]1 Src 10:55 0
HALDWANI [HDW]1 11:13 11:18 6
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 11:55 12:10 23
PANTNAGAR [PBW]1 12:22 12:24 28
KICHHA [KHH]1 12:35 12:37 40
BAHERI [BHI]1 12:53 12:58 55
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR]1 13:50 13:52 87
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]1 14:06 14:11 99
BAREILLY CITY [BC]1 14:45 14:50 104
BAREILLY [BE]1 15:03 15:10 106
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 18:45 Dest 342