15044 - KGM-LJN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15044 known as KGM-LJN EXPRESS runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 341 km distance

KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-LJN EXPRESS
KGMLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM]1 Src 10:50 0
HALDWANI [HDW]1 11:06 11:08 6
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 11:55 12:10 22
PANTNAGAR [PBW]1 12:20 12:22 28
KICHHA [KHH]1 12:33 12:35 40
BAHERI [BHI]1 12:58 13:00 55
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR]1 13:50 13:52 87
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]1 14:13 14:15 99
BAREILLY CITY [BC]1 14:40 15:00 104
BAREILLY [BE]1 15:10 15:15 106
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 18:40 Dest 341