12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12207 known as KGM-JAT GARIB RATH runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 768 km distance

KGM-JAT GARIB RATH [12207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-JAT GARIB RATH
KGMJATGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 18:30 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 18:42 18:47 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 19:19 19:21 22
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 19:42 19:44 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 1 20:00 20:02 62
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 20:55 21:00 89
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:33 21:40 116
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 23:45 23:48 256
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 00:55 01:05 309
YJUD 2 01:32 01:34 339
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:25 02:33 390
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 04:25 04:35 504
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 05:35 05:40 556
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 07:30 07:35 669
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 08:03 08:05 692
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 09:45 Dest 768