KGM-CNB GARIBRATH [12210] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGM-CNB GARIBRATH [12210] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-CNB GARIBRATH12210KGMCNBGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 18:30 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 18:45 18:47 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 19:19 19:21 22
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 19:42 19:44 44
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 20:55 21:20 89
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:52 22:57 152
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 00:04 00:06 223
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 02:40 03:10 387
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:35 Dest 461
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.