KERALA SKRANTI EXP [12217] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KERALA SKRANTI EXP [12217] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KERALA SKRANTI EXP12217KCVLCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 09:20 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 10:10 10:15 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 10:58 11:00 99
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 11:37 11:40 142
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 12:45 12:50 199
THRISUR [TCR] 1 13:55 13:58 273
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 15:00 15:05 306
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 16:20 16:25 392
KANNUR [CAN] 1 17:50 17:55 481
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 18:48 18:50 567
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 20:15 20:25 618
UDUPI [UD] 1 21:50 21:52 684
MADGAON [MAO] 2 02:10 02:20 931
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 07:00 07:05 1246
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 13:35 13:40 1603
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 15:50 15:55 1667
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 21:08 21:33 2011
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 06:00 06:05 2543
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 12:38 12:40 3000
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 13:10 13:25 3007
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 16:10 16:15 3206
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 3 17:25 Dest 3273
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.