KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP [4425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP [4425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP4425KCVLNZMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 23:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 23:50 23:55 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 00:33 00:35 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 00:58 01:00 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 01:08 01:10 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 01:40 01:42 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 03:15 03:20 216
ALUVA [AWY] 2 03:38 03:40 233
THRISUR [TCR] 2 04:37 04:40 288
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 06:20 06:25 361
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 07:35 07:40 415
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 08:28 08:30 466
ERODE JN [ED] 2 09:15 09:35 516
SALEM JN [SA] 2 10:25 10:30 578
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 12:03 12:05 698
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 13:15 13:20 782
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 15:00 15:10 911
NELLORE [NLR] 2 17:18 17:20 1033
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 18:40 18:42 1149
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 19:43 19:45 1198
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:00 21:15 1287
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 22:28 22:30 1381
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:50 23:53 1488
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:15 01:17 1589
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 04:10 04:20 1731
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 07:30 07:40 1942
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 13:05 13:10 2239
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 13:45 13:50 2331
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 19:35 19:45 2620
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 21:00 21:05 2717
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 23:45 23:50 2836
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 4 00:33 00:35 2890
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 4 03:00 Dest 3023
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.