6044 - TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6044 known as TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TAMBARAM [TBM] covering 622 km distance

TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPL [6044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TBM SPL FARE SPLTENTBMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 18:15 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 19:24 19:26 65
SATUR [SRT]1 19:44 19:46 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 20:16 20:18 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 21:10 21:15 157
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 22:10 22:12 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 23:40 23:45 317
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 01:25 01:27 434
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 02:25 02:30 488
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 04:08 04:10 591
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 05:00 Dest 622