19331 - KCVL INDORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCVL INDORE EXP [19331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL INDORE EXP
KCVLINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 11:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 11:50 11:55 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 12:30 12:32 99
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 13:37 13:40 142
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 14:50 14:55 199
ALUVA [AWY] 1 15:18 15:20 218
THRISUR [TCR] 1 16:07 16:10 273
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 16:50 17:00 306
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:20 18:25 392
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:50 19:55 481
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 20:58 21:00 567
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 22:00 22:10 618
UDUPI [UD] 1 23:38 23:40 684
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 03:00 03:02 873
MADGAON [MAO] 2 03:50 04:00 931
THIVIM [THVM] 2 04:46 04:48 980
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 06:10 06:12 1051
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 08:05 08:10 1246
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 09:40 09:42 1352
ROHA [ROHA] 2 12:15 12:20 1526
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 13:35 13:40 1603
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 15:10 15:30 1667
BOISAR [BOR] 2 16:10 16:13 1718
VAPI [VAPI] 2 17:06 17:08 1790
SURAT [ST] 2 18:45 18:55 1882
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 20:48 20:58 2011
DAHOD [DHD] 2 23:39 23:41 2158
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 01:20 01:25 2273
NAGDA JN [NAD] 3 02:06 02:08 2318
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 03:20 03:25 2373
DEWAS [DWX] 3 04:12 04:14 2413
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 3 05:15 Dest 2452