22659 - KCVL-DDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22659 known as KCVL-DDN EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 3323 km distance

KCVL-DDN EXP [22659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-DDN EXPKCVLDDNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 09:35 09:40 58
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 10:33 10:35 119
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 11:22 11:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 12:55 13:00 217
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:02 14:05 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:00 15:05 321
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 16:22 16:25 407
KANNUR [CAN]1 17:52 17:55 497
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 18:48 18:50 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:05 20:15 634
UDUPI [UD]1 21:50 21:52 700
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:10 02:20 947
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 07:00 07:05 1262
PANVEL [PNVL]2 13:35 13:40 1619
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 15:45 15:50 1683
SURAT [ST]2 19:30 19:35 1898
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 21:58 22:18 2027
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 06:05 06:10 2559
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 12:40 12:55 3016
GHAZIABAD [GZB]3 13:38 13:40 3043
MEERUT CITY [MTC]3 14:25 14:27 3091
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]3 15:15 15:17 3146
ROORKEE [RK]3 16:56 16:58 3230
HARIDWAR JN [HW]3 18:45 19:05 3271
DEHRADUN [DDN]3 22:00 Dest 3323