22659 - KCVL-DDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22659 known as KCVL-DDN EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 3180 km distance

KCVL-DDN EXP [22659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-DDN EXPKCVLDDNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 09:35 09:40 58
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 10:33 10:35 119
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 11:22 11:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 12:55 13:00 214
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:02 14:05 285
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:00 15:05 318
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 16:22 16:25 403
KANNUR [CAN]1 17:52 17:55 493
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 18:48 18:50 578
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:05 20:15 626
UDUPI [UD]1 21:44 21:46 693
MADGAON [MAO]2 01:20 01:30 946
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 05:00 05:05 1190
PANVEL [PNVL]2 10:55 11:00 1479
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 12:45 12:50 1544
SURAT [ST]2 15:42 15:47 1759
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 18:50 19:10 1888
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 02:55 03:00 2419
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 10:40 10:55 2873
GHAZIABAD [GZB]3 11:38 11:40 2901
MEERUT CITY [MTC]3 12:23 12:25 2948
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]3 13:04 13:06 3003
ROORKEE [RK]3 14:58 15:01 3087
HARIDWAR JN [HW]3 15:50 16:10 3128
DEHRADUN [DDN]3 18:05 Dest 3180