KCVL BVC EXPRESS [19259] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL BVC EXPRESS [19259] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL BVC EXPRESS19259KCVLBVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 15:35 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 16:25 16:30 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 17:08 17:10 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 17:21 17:22 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 17:31 17:32 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 18:22 18:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 20:00 20:05 216
ALUVA [AWY] 1 20:23 20:25 233
THRISUR [TCR] 1 21:17 21:20 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:20 22:30 321
TIRUR [TIR] 1 23:13 23:15 366
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 00:05 00:10 407
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 00:43 00:45 453
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 01:03 01:05 475
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:30 01:35 496
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 02:08 02:10 530
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 02:58 03:00 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 04:35 04:45 633
UDUPI [UD] 2 06:18 06:20 699
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 07:24 07:26 766
KUMTA [KT] 2 08:46 08:48 840
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 10:02 10:04 894
MADGAON [MAO] 2 11:30 11:40 952
THIVIM [THVM] 2 12:28 12:30 1001
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 13:42 13:44 1086
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:45 15:50 1267
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 17:10 17:12 1373
ROHA [ROHA] 2 20:05 20:10 1547
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:20 21:25 1624
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 23:10 23:20 1688
SURAT [ST] 3 03:10 03:22 1903
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 03:58 04:00 1952
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:04 05:14 2032
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:46 05:48 2068
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 06:03 06:05 2086
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:15 07:35 2132
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 3 10:13 10:14 2269
BOTAD JN [BTD] 3 11:16 11:18 2341
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 3 11:53 11:54 2384
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 3 12:17 12:18 2412
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 3 13:10 Dest 2432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.