PORBANDAR EXP [19261] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PORBANDAR EXP [19261] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PORBANDAR EXP19261KCVLPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 11:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 11:50 11:55 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 12:28 12:30 99
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 13:17 13:20 142
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 14:30 14:35 199
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:42 15:45 273
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 16:50 17:00 306
TIRUR [TIR] 1 17:38 17:40 351
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:25 18:30 392
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:55 20:00 481
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 20:58 21:00 567
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 22:05 22:15 618
UDUPI [UD] 1 23:40 23:42 684
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 02:48 02:50 873
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:05 04:15 931
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:15 09:20 1246
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 14:50 14:55 1603
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 16:30 16:35 1667
SURAT [ST] 2 20:33 20:38 1882
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 21:14 21:16 1932
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:42 22:52 2011
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:24 23:26 2047
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 00:50 01:10 2111
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 02:07 02:09 2176
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 03:15 03:17 2241
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 04:58 05:03 2357
HAPA [HAPA] 3 06:41 06:43 2433
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 06:56 06:58 2442
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 3 09:18 09:19 2542
PORBANDAR [PBR] 3 10:05 Dest 2575
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.