12201 - KCVL GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12201 known as KCVL GARIB RATH runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1538 km distance

KCVL GARIB RATH [12201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVLGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:55 0
THANE [TNA]1 17:17 17:20 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:05 18:10 54
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:00 23:05 340
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]2 00:58 01:00 513
KARMALI [KRMI]2 01:38 01:40 563
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:15 02:25 592
KARWAR [KAWR]2 03:22 03:24 650
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 03:52 03:54 678
BIJOOR [BIJR]2 05:22 05:24 787
UDUPI [UD]2 06:20 06:22 846
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 08:00 08:10 911
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 08:53 08:55 958
KANNUR [CAN]2 10:12 10:15 1044
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 11:32 11:35 1133
TIRUR [TIR]2 12:08 12:10 1174
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 13:10 13:15 1219
THRISUR [TCR]2 13:57 14:00 1252
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 15:20 15:25 1324
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 16:32 16:35 1383
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 17:09 17:10 1408
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 17:18 17:20 1417
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 17:58 18:00 1438
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 19:05 19:10 1480
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 20:55 Dest 1538