12201 - KCVL GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12201 known as KCVL GARIB RATH runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1673 km distance

KCVL GARIB RATH [12201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVLGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:55 0
THANE [TNA]1 17:17 17:20 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:05 18:10 52
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:20 23:25 410
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]2 02:30 02:32 634
KARMALI [KRMI]2 03:40 03:42 693
MADGAON [MAO]2 04:25 04:35 724
KARWAR [KAWR]2 05:45 05:47 783
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 06:16 06:18 811
BIJOOR [BIJR]2 07:56 07:58 917
UDUPI [UD]2 08:56 08:58 976
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 10:15 10:25 1039
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 11:08 11:10 1091
KANNUR [CAN]2 12:22 12:25 1176
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 13:52 13:55 1266
TIRUR [TIR]2 14:23 14:25 1306
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 15:30 15:35 1351
THRISUR [TCR]2 16:27 16:30 1384
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 17:50 17:55 1456
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 19:27 19:30 1519
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 19:59 20:00 1544
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 20:08 20:10 1554
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 20:28 20:30 1574
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 21:10 21:15 1615
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 23:30 Dest 1673