19259 - KCVL BVC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19259 known as KCVL BVC EXPRESS runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 2436 km distance

KCVL BVC EXPRESS [19259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 15:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 16:40 16:45 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 17:13 17:18 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 17:34 17:36 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 17:45 17:46 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 18:32 18:35 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 20:20 20:25 217
ALUVA [AWY]1 20:43 20:45 234
THRISUR [TCR]1 21:47 21:50 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 22:45 22:50 321
TIRUR [TIR]1 23:28 23:30 366
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 00:17 00:20 407
VADAKARA [BDJ]2 00:53 00:55 454
THALASSERY [TLY]2 01:13 01:15 476
KANNUR [CAN]2 01:42 01:45 497
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 02:18 02:20 530
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 03:08 03:10 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 04:25 04:35 634
UDUPI [UD]2 06:20 06:22 705
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 07:16 07:18 772
KUMTA [KT]2 08:30 08:32 852
KARWAR [KAWR]2 09:28 09:30 906
MADGAON [MAO]2 11:10 11:20 964
THIVIM [THVM]2 12:08 12:10 1013
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]2 13:20 13:22 1098
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 16:10 16:15 1272
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 17:20 17:22 1378
ROHA [ROHA]2 20:00 20:05 1552
PANVEL [PNVL]2 21:20 21:25 1629
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 23:10 23:20 1693
SURAT [ST]3 03:10 03:22 1908
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]3 04:00 04:02 1958
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 05:09 05:19 2037
ANAND JN [ANND]3 05:50 05:52 2073
NADIAD JN [ND]3 06:07 06:09 2092
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 07:15 07:25 2137
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]3 10:12 10:13 2272
BOTAD JN [BTD]3 11:23 11:25 2344
DHOLA JN [DLJ]3 11:58 11:59 2387
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]3 12:26 12:27 2416
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]3 13:15 Dest 2436