KCG-TATA HSPL [7438] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-TATA HSPL [7438] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-TATA HSPL7438KCGTATAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 13:00 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 13:16 13:17 8
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 15:08 15:10 115
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 15:38 15:40 154
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 16:55 16:57 213
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:20 18:25 287
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 19:15 19:35 320
ELURU [EE] 1 20:22 20:24 380
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 20:45 20:47 427
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:46 21:48 469
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 22:27 22:29 520
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 23:51 23:53 637
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 01:00 01:02 653
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 01:30 01:50 670
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 02:45 02:47 731
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 03:40 03:42 801
PALASA [PSA] 2 04:40 04:42 873
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 05:35 05:37 947
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 08:15 08:25 1094
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 08:45 08:50 1113
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 09:20 09:25 1140
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 2 11:15 11:17 1208
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 2 13:20 13:25 1323
JAROLI [JRLI] 2 15:00 15:02 1370
BANSPANI [BSPX] 2 15:08 15:10 1379
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 2 15:48 15:50 1412
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 2 17:58 18:00 1467
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 19:45 Dest 1529
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.