12785 - KCG-SBC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCG-SBC EXP [12785] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-SBC EXP
KCGSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 19:05 0
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 20:17 20:19 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 20:36 20:38 105
GADWAL [GWD] 1 21:34 21:35 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 22:33 22:35 236
DHONE [DHNE] 1 23:35 23:40 289
GOOTY [GY] 2 00:44 00:45 344
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 01:48 01:50 401
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:43 02:45 435
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 03:21 03:22 476
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 03:53 03:55 513
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 04:18 04:20 537
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 05:03 05:05 576
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 05:24 05:25 597
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 2 05:49 05:50 616
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 05:58 06:00 619
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 06:25 Dest 623