77693 - KCG-RC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77693 known as KCG-RC PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to RAICHUR [RC] covering 237 km distance

KCG-RC PASS [77693] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-RC PASS
KCGRCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 06:20 0
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 06:29 06:30 7
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 06:39 06:40 13
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 06:49 06:50 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 06:59 07:00 36
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 07:09 07:10 51
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 07:19 07:20 65
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 07:29 07:30 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 07:34 07:35 87
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 07:59 08:00 95
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 08:20 08:30 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT]1 08:34 08:35 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 08:39 08:40 119
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 08:49 08:50 130
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 08:59 09:00 140
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 09:09 09:10 158
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 09:24 09:25 168
GADWAL [GWD]1 10:43 10:45 180
PJPR1 11:03 11:04 195
PASR1 11:20 11:21 207
CDBH1 11:40 11:41 220
RAICHUR [RC]1 12:25 Dest 237