57690 - KCG-NZB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57690 known as KCG-NZB PASSENGER runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to NIZAMABAD [NZB] covering 165 km distance

KCG-NZB PASSENGER [57690] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-NZB PASSENGERKCGNZBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 09:50 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:59 10:00 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 10:08 10:09 9
BOLARUM [BMO]1 10:29 10:30 19
MEDCHAL [MED]1 10:54 10:55 33
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 11:09 11:10 46
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN]1 11:29 11:30 63
WADIARAM [WDR]1 11:34 11:35 71
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 11:44 11:45 77
AKANAPET [AKE]1 11:54 11:55 87
BHIKNUR [BKU]1 12:04 12:05 94
THPR1 12:10 12:11 100
TALMADLA [TMD]1 12:19 12:20 104
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 12:30 12:31 114
SCP1 12:39 12:40 135
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 13:55 Dest 165